ORGANIGRAMM EMA

VERWALTUNG

Sekretariat
Sandra Schönrath, Silke Lacin

Hausmeister
Süleyman Pala, Jens Willms

Schulleiterin
Simone Bröcker

Stellvertretende Schulleiterin
Dr. Vera Wethkamp

EWS

Erprobungsstufe
Jochen Stiewe

Mittelstufe
Jörg Orfgen

Oberstufe
Jens Liebreich

Verwaltung & Orga
Ulrich Breuker

Individuelle Förderung & Gemeinsames Lernen
Claudia Schäfer

FÄCHER

Deutsch
D. Mautes

Englisch
H. Frech

Französisch
_

Latein
R. Overländer

Italienisch
S. Grützmacher

Mathematik
J. Liebreich

Physik
L. Späth

Chemie
Dr. T. Bell

Biologie
A. Strempel

Informatik
N. van den Boom

Geschichte
Dr. S. Klinge

Erdkunde
N. Schlimbach

Sozial-wissenschaften
E. Vianden

Kath. Religion
M. Therre

Ev. Religion
B. Besser-Scholz

Philosophie
S. Altrock

Sport
T. Müller

Musik
A. Herkenrath

Kunst
G. Schmid

Literatur
B. Altmann

AUFGABEN

Aremberg
A. Kretzschmar
T. Müller
B. Barz

Ausbildungs-beauftragte
S. Grützmacher
D. Gitmanns

Auslandsaufenthalte
Dr. M. Domsel

Bilingualer Unterricht
Certi Lingua

D. Jung-Kaballo

Bonneum
D. Düßdorf
Dr. T. Bell

Cambridge ESOL
J. Stewart

DELF
C. Brieger

EMA Planer
K. Rieschel
C. Berger

EOTEO
U. Krämer

Erasmus +
C. Brieger
K. Gante

Finanzen Förderverein
B. Barz

Fortbildung
Dr. van Melis-Spielkamp

Gefahrstoffbeauftragter
K. Mischke

Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
S. Bell
B. Härtel

Homepage
Dr. N. Cheng
N. van den Boom

Individuelle Förderung
D. Jung-Kaballo

IT-Administration
Dr. T. Bell
B. Reichelt

Jahrbuch
S. Altrock

Lehrbuchsammlung
V. Hoffmann

LIONS Quest
A. Kemper
E. Kniel

LRS Beauftragte/r
E. Leupold

MINT-Koordination
D. Düßdorf
K. Mischke
Dr. T. Bell

Musische Koordination
A. Herkenrath
B. Altmann
G. Schmid

Praktikumsbeauftragte
B. Altmann

Protektorat GRC
J. Helmholdt

Psychosoz. Beratung
B. Besser-Scholz

Schüler-bibliothek
S.Grützmacher

Schüler-sanitätsdienst
L. Rüth
A. Strempel

Sicherheitsbeauftragter
C. Olejniczak

Schüler beraten Schüler
B. Besser-Scholz

Streitschlichtung
S. Grützmacher

StuBo
D. Mautes
T. Müller

Suchtintervention
T. Kühn
T. Müller
J. Damm
E. Vianden

Suchtprävention
B. Besser-Scholz
C. Krukenberg

Systemzeit
B. Härtel
U. Krämer
R. Geibel

Verkehrserziehung
F. Gerhards

GREMIEN

Lehrerrat
T. Müller (Vorsitzender)
J. Damm
A. Kretzschmar
U. Krämer
B. Reichelt

 Schulpflegschaft
A. Bodenschatz (Vorsitzende)
K. Kim
M. Pantelouris
S. Kirkmann

Schülervertretung
L. Körner, Q1 (Schülersprecherin)
C. Winterhager, Q1
D. Reul, Q1
A. Bahrouz, Q1

SV-Verbindungslehrkräfte
K. Rieschel
T. Kühn