ORGANIGRAMM EMA

VERWALTUNG

Sekretariat
Sandra Blaschke, Alexandra Gerstenberg

Hausmeister
Süleyman Pala, Jens Willms

Schulleiterin
Simone Bröcker

Stellvertretende Schulleiterin
Dr. Vera Wethkamp

EWS

Erprobungsstufe
Jochen Stiewe

Mittelstufe
Jörg Orfgen

Oberstufe
Jens Liebreich

Verwaltung & Orga
Ulrich Breuker

Individuelle Förderung & Gemeinsames Lernen
Claudia Schäfer

FÄCHER

Deutsch
C. Krukenberg

Englisch
F. Gerhards

Französisch
T. Hansalek

Latein
R. Overländer

Italienisch
S. Grützmacher

Mathematik
C. Berger

Physik
L. Späth

Chemie
Dr. T. Bell

Biologie
A. Strempel

Informatik
N. van den Boom

Geschichte
Dr. S. Klinge

Erdkunde
H.Frech

Sozial-wissenschaften
E. Kniel

Kath. Religion
M. Therre

Ev. Religion
Dr. N. Cheng

Philosophie
U. Breuker

Sport
S. Knopke

Musik
A. Herkenrath

Kunst
G. Schmid

Literatur
B. Altmann

AUFGABEN

Aremberg
A. Kretzschmar
T. Müller
B. Barz

Ausbildungs-beauftragte
S. Grützmacher
D. Gitmanns

Auslandsaufenthalte
Dr. M. Domsel

Bilingualer Unterricht
Certi Lingua

D. Jung-Kaballo

Bonneum
D. Düßdorf
Dr. T. Bell

Cambridge ESOL
J. Stewart

DELF
L. Strassburger

EMA Planer
K. Rieschel
C. Berger

EOTEO
U. Krämer

Erasmus +
K. Gante

Finanzen Förderverein
B. Barz

Fortbildung
Dr. van Melis-Spielkamp

Gefahrstoffbeauftragter
K. Mischke

Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
S. Bell
B. Härtel

Homepage
Dr. N. Cheng
Dr. T. Bell

Individuelle Förderung
D. Jung-Kaballo

IT-Administration
Dr. T. Bell
B. Reichelt

Jahrbuch
K. Rieschel

Lehrbuchsammlung
V. Hoffmann

LIONS Quest
A. Kemper
E. Kniel

Logineo NRW
N. van den Boom

LRS Beauftragte/r
E. Leupold

MINT-Koordination
D. Düßdorf
K. Mischke
Dr. T. Bell

Musische Koordination
A. Herkenrath
B. Altmann
G. Schmid

Praktikumsbeauftragte
B. Altmann

Protektorat GRC
J. Helmholdt

Psychosoz. Beratung
Herr Kinder (Caritas)

Schüler-bibliothek
S.Grützmacher

Schüler-sanitätsdienst
L. Rüth
A. Strempel

Sicherheitsbeauftragter
C. Olejniczak

Schüler beraten Schüler
N.N.

Streitschlichtung
S. Grützmacher

StuBo
D. Mautes
T. Müller

Suchtintervention
T. Kühn
T. Müller
J. Damm
E. Vianden

Suchtprävention
C. Krukenberg

Systemzeit
B. Härtel
U. Krämer
R. Geibel

Verkehrserziehung
F. Gerhards

GREMIEN

Lehrerrat
T. Müller (Vorsitzender)
J. Damm
A. Kretzschmar
U. Krämer
B. Reichelt

 Schulpflegschaft
A. Bodenschatz (Vorsitzende)
K. Kim
M. Pantelouris
S. Kirkmann

Schülervertretung
V. Krtinic, EF (Schülersprecherin)
J. Zickler, EF
F. Pizzo, EF
B. Aslan, 9D

SV-Verbindungslehrkräfte
K. Rieschel
T. Kühn